Twitter: @ColeccionismoRZ

cuandofuimoslosmejoreszgz@gmail.com

Años 10

Temporada 18-19

Presidente: Christian Lapetra Entrenador: Imanol Idiakez Estadio: La Romareda   Plantilla     Cromos No disponibles     Altas Jugador Procedencia Imanol Idiakez AEK Larnaca Diego Aguirre Rayo Vallecano James Igbekeme Gil Vicente Jeison Medina Leones de Itagüí Alex Muñoz Sevilla Atl. Marc Gual Sevilla Atl. Álvaro Vázquez Español   Bajas Jugador Destino Natxo González […]

Etiquetas ,
Ver más

Temporada 17-18

Presidente: Christian Lapetra Entrenador: Natxo González Estadio: La Romareda   Plantilla     Cromos No disponibles     Altas Jugador Procedencia Natxo González Reus Rai Dep. Aragón Lasure Dep. Aragón Delmás Dep. Aragón Pombo Dep. Aragón Zalaya Dep. Aragón Ángel Martínez Reus Alberto Benito Reus Eguaras Mirandes Grippo Vaduz Oliver Buff FC Zürich Papunashvili Dinamo […]

Etiquetas ,
Ver más

Temporada 16-17

Presidente: Christian Lapetra Entrenador: Luis Milla / Raúl Agné / César Laínez Estadio: La Romareda   Plantilla     Cromos No disponibles     Altas Jugador Procedencia Ratón Dep. Aragón Luis Milla Lugo Cani Dep. de La Coruña Zapater Sin Equipo José Enrique Sin Equipo M. Siva Valladolid Xumetra Levante Irureta Eibar Edu García C.D. […]

Etiquetas ,
Ver más

Temporada 15-16

Presidente: Christian Lapetra Entrenador: Lluis Carreras Estadio: La Romareda   Plantilla     Cromos     Altas Jugador Procedencia Guitián S. Gijón Culio UD Las Palmas Lanzarote Asteras Tripolis Campins F.C. Barcelona B Javi Ros R.C.D. Mallorca Dongou F.C. Barcelona B Lluis Carreras En paro Buenacasa Juventus Jaime Udinese Hinestroza La Equidad Erik Morán Ath. […]

Ver más

Temporada 14-15

Presidente: Christian Lapetra Entrenador:Ranko Popovic Estadio: La Romareda   Plantilla     Cromos       Altas Jugador Procedencia Ranko Popovic Cerezo Osaka Adán Perez Filial Whalley Filial Pedro Cordoba Basha FC Sion Ruiz de Galarreta Ath. Bilbao Ruben FK Baku Diogo Libre Cabrera Castilla Mario FK Baku Jaime Udinese Eldin Hercules Dorca Murcia Borja […]

Ver más

Temporada 13-14

Presidente: Fernando Molinos Entrenador: Victor Muñoz Estadio: La Romareda   Plantilla     Cromos       Altas Jugador Procedencia Acevedo River Plate Anton Filial Barkero Levante UD Carlos Javier Filial C. Arzo KAA Gent Cidoncha At. Madrid “B” Cortes Hercules C.F. D. Rico Filial D. Suarez Filial Esnaider Filial Henriquez Manchester U. Plaglialunga Hercules […]

Ver más

Temporada 12-13

Presidente: Fernando Molinos Entrenador: Manolo Jimenez Estadio: La Romareda   Plantilla     Cromos No disponibles       Altas Jugador Procedencia Sapunaru Oporto Loovens Celtic Alvaro R. Santander Movilla R. Vallecano Jose Mari Jaen Montañes Alcorcon V. Rodriguez Badalona Romaric Español Rodri Barcelona “B” Rochina Blackburn Fernandez Cordoba Babovic Partizan Bienvenu Fenerbahçe Goni Cartagena […]

Ver más

Temporada 11-12

Presidente: Agapito Iglesias Entrenador: Manolo Jimenez Estadio: La Romareda   Plantilla     Cromos No disponibles       Altas Jugador Procedencia Abraham Minero Barcelona “B” Álvarez Catania Antonio Tomás Deportivo Apoño Malaga Aranda Osasuna Barrera West Ham Dujmovic FC Mordovia Saransk Edu Oriol Barcelona “B” Efraín Juárez Celtic Falcón Filial Joel Valencia Filial Juan […]

Ver más

Temporada 10-11

Presidente: Agapito Iglesias Entrenador: Gay / Aguirre Estadio: La Romareda   Plantilla     Cromos No disponibles       Altas Jugador Procedencia Álex Sánchez F.C. Barcelona Bertolo Palermo Boutahar Willem II Doblas Huesca Ismael Bilbao Athletic Lanzaro Reggina Leo Franco At. Madrid Marco Pérez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata N’Daw Saint Étienne Paulo Da […]

Ver más